U15 Rep (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
8
6
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    7:30PM
    NOTL Wolves
    4-5
    South Oxford Storm
    [U15 -T3 -09] Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Garden City Falcons C
    3-2
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U15-15] Dunnville Memorial Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    6:50PM
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    1-5
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -08] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    4-5
    Glancaster Bombers C
    [T2-U15-14] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:10PM
    Garden City Falcons C
    3-2
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    [T2-U15-13] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:35PM
    Pelham Panthers
    2-3
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U15-9] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    0-6
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-12] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    6:15PM
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    4-2
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-11] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers
    1-3
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-1] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    5:30PM
    Plattsville Rage
    3-2
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -07] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:10PM
    South Oxford Storm
    0-2
    NOTL Wolves
    [U15 -T3 -06] Meridian Credit Union Arena
  • Today (5)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:00PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Plattsville Rage
    [U15 -T3 -10] Plattsville Memorial Community Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    4:45PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U15-16] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    4:50PM
    South Oxford Storm
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks D
    [U15 -T3 -11] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    [T1-U15-3] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers C
    @
    Garden City Falcons C
    [T2-U15-17] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
  • Upcoming (4)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:40PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    @
    Glancaster Bombers C
    [T2-U15-19] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:05PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    @
    Port Colborne Sailors C
    [T2-U15-18] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Fort Erie Meteors B
    @
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U15-6] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U15 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U15 - tier 3
    8:00PM
    Plattsville Rage
    @
    South Oxford Storm
    [U15 -T3 -12] Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U15 Rep
4:00 PM
vs NOTL WolvesU15 -T3 -10
Plattsville Memorial Arena
Mar
07
Thu
U15 Rep
8:00 PM
@ South Oxford StormU15 -T3 -12
Ingersoll
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024