Schedule & Results (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U902Nov 13 20219:00 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U908Nov 20 202110:05 AM U9 LL1 (Novice)Embro EdgePlattsville Memorial Arena
U912Nov 27 20219:00 AM U9 LL1 (Novice)New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U914Nov 27 202110:00 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)Twin Centre StarsPlattsville Memorial Arena
U920Dec 04 202110:15 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)Embro EdgeEmbro
U71Dec 04 202112:30 PM IP - Learn to Play 2St. George GeneralsSDCC
U922Dec 05 20216:10 PM U9 LL1 (Novice)New Hamburg Huskies 2Plattsville Memorial Arena
LTP1Dec 11 20218:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U925Dec 11 20219:55 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)Ayr FlamesPlattsville Memorial Arena
U928Dec 11 20211:00 PM U9 LL1 (Novice)Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
U13AE13Dec 16 20216:00 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U930Dec 18 202110:00 AM U9 LL1 (Novice)Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U75Dec 18 202110:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 2New Hamburg Huskies 1Plattsville Memorial Arena
U929Dec 18 202111:00 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)New Hamburg Huskies 1Plattsville Memorial Arena
U13AE34Dec 19 20217:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Ayr FlamesPlattsville Memorial Arena
U15AE32Dec 20 20218:00 PM U15 Rep (Bantam)Burford CoyotesBurford
U1158Jan 06 20226:40 PM U11 LL (Atom)Tavistock Titans 2Plattsville Memorial Arena
U15AE18Jan 06 20227:40 PM U15 Rep (Bantam)New Hamburg Huskies AEPlattsville Memorial Arena
U935Jan 08 20228:00 AM U9 LL2 (Novice)Ayr FlamesNDCC
LTP5Jan 08 20229:05 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Plattsville Memorial Arena
U933Jan 08 202210:05 AM U9 LL1 (Novice)Hespeler ShamrocksPlattsville Memorial Arena
AT303Jan 08 202211:05 AM U11 Rep (Atom)Tavistock TitansPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT306Jan 08 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Tillsonburg TornadoesPlattsville Memorial Arena
U714Jan 09 202211:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 2New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15AE40Jan 09 20227:10 PM U15 Rep (Bantam)New Hamburg Huskies AEPlattsville Memorial Arena
U1152Jan 11 20227:40 PM U11 LL (Atom)Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AT321Jan 14 20226:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Ayr FlamesNDCC
U15AE30Jan 15 202212:10 PM U15 Rep (Bantam)Burford CoyotesPlattsville Memorial Arena
U716Jan 15 202212:30 PM IP - Learn to Play 2Ayr Flames 2Queen Elizabeth
AT331Jan 16 20226:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Ingersoll ExpressPlattsville Memorial Arena
U15AE01Jan 16 20227:10 PM U15 Rep (Bantam)Ayr Flames AEPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT313Jan 19 20227:00 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Langton LeafsLangton
LTP7Jan 22 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1St. George GeneralsPlattsville Memorial Arena
AT310Jan 22 202212:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Tillsonburg TornadoesPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT315Jan 22 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Ayr FlamesPlattsville Memorial Arena
AT312Jan 25 20226:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
U722Jan 29 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 2St. George GeneralsPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT319Jan 29 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Caledonia ThunderPlattsville Memorial Arena
LTP9Feb 05 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Plattsville Memorial Arena
LTP9Feb 05 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 2Plattsville Memorial Arena
AT317Feb 05 202212:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Ayr FlamesPlattsville Memorial Arena
U731Feb 05 202212:30 PM IP - Learn to Play 2Ayr Flames 2Queen Elizabeth
PWT323Feb 05 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Cayuga StarsPlattsville Memorial Arena
AT322Feb 09 20226:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT329Feb 10 20226:00 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U734Feb 12 20229:10 AM IP - Learn to Play 2Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
AT348Feb 12 202212:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)St. George GeneralsPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT337Feb 12 20226:05 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Ayr FlamesNDCC
AT324Feb 13 20224:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
LTP10Feb 19 20228:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AT326Feb 19 202212:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Caledonia ThunderPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT332Feb 19 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Langton LeafsPlattsville Memorial Arena
AT352Feb 25 20226:30 PM U11 Rep (Atom)St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWT326Feb 27 20225:15 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U743Mar 05 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 2Ayr Flames 1Plattsville Memorial Arena
LTP13Mar 05 202211:30 AM IP - Learn to Play 1St. George GeneralsSDCC
AT336Mar 05 202212:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)New Hamburg HuskiesPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT339Mar 05 20221:10 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)New Hamburg HuskiesPlattsville Memorial Arena
PWT341Mar 06 20225:20 PM U13 Rep (Peewee)Cayuga StarsCayuga
AT340Mar 08 20226:00 PM U11 Rep (Atom)Tavistock TitansTavistock
LTP14Mar 19 20228:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 1New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U744Mar 19 20229:00 AM IP - Learn to Play 2Ayr Flames 2Plattsville Memorial Arena
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 10:18 AM