Calendar (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11 LL (Atom)
1:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [U1108]
U15 Rep (Bantam)
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (Peewee)
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U9 LL1 (Novice) & U9 LL2 (Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [U15AE06]
IP - Learn to Skate
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep (Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Skate
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1 (Novice) & U9 LL2 (Novice)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL (Atom)
11:10 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U13 Rep (Peewee)
12:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U15 Rep (Bantam) - Twin Centre Rep Classic
U13 Rep (Peewee) - Twin Centre Rep Classic
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U9 LL1 (Novice) & U9 LL2 (Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [U11AE20]
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U15AE09]
IP - Learn to Skate
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep (Peewee)
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [U13AE13]
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Skate
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL (Atom)
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U11 Rep (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
U11 Rep (Atom)
12:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U15 Rep (Bantam) - Twin Centre Rep Classic
U13 Rep (Peewee) - Twin Centre Rep Classic
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U11AE25]
U9 LL1 (Novice) & U9 LL2 (Novice)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Skate
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep (Peewee)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP - Learn to Skate
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP - Learn to Play 1 & IP - Learn to Play 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
12:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
U11 LL (Atom)
2:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [U1130]
U13 Rep (Peewee)
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [U13AE19]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 28, 2021 at 4:57 AM