Organization Calendar (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Atom Local League
11:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Bantam Local League
11:30 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Novice Local League 2
3:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
Novice Local League 1
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Peewee Rep
4:50 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BAE58]
Novice Local League 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Development
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWAE77]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [M145]
Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice (Blue)
Peewee Local League
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Development
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Brown Team vs Twin Centre (1/2 ice game)
Development
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Orange Team vs Orange Team (1/2 ice game)
Novice Local League 1
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Atom Local League
11:45 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
Peewee Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Bantam Rep
2:05 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Novice Local League 2
2:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [N085]
Bantam Local League
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Atom Local League
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 3
NDCC [A136]
Peewee Local League
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Karl Homuth [PW074]
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Local League
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Midget Local League
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [A165]
Midget Local League
9:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [M111]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Bantam Local League
7:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Development
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League 1 & Novice Local League 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A169]
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Midget Local League
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Development
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue & Brown teams)
Development
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice (Orange team)
Novice Local League 2
9:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Novice Local League 1
10:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 3
Atom Local League
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Bantam Local League
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
2:25 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
5:45 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Atom Rep - Hockey Heros Tournament
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 13, 2017 at 3:44 PM