Record Details, U15 Rep (Bantam) (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season422012973401717115602926
Playoff6321171453201312116413026
Overall10541292312660302922111015952
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames AE220010333001215500224
Burford Coyotes101014101004202018
Ingersoll Express AE31115531208962311314
New Hamburg Huskies AE1100323120684220910
Norwich Knighthawks312010921104752301416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101004101004
Ingersoll000000312089312089
NDCC00000033001213300121
Norwich000000211047211047
Plattsville Memorial Arena105412923000000105412923
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000312068312068
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 11:44 PM