Record Details, Midget LL, 2015-2016 (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8260174680716471621312393
Playoff40401123404041880801541
Overall1221002869120111106524221138134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames11003020203113120611
Beverly Bandits 1101029000000101029
Beverly Bandits 2000000101016101016
Hespeler Shamrocks2020101710100130301018
New Hamburg Huskies 1101006000000101006
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101006101006
New Hamburg Huskies 300000010100111010011
Paris Wolf Pack 1211065000000211065
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000101012101012
St. George Generals 1000000101013101013
St. George Generals 2000000100122100122
Tavistock Titans20204151010273030622
Twin Centre Stars101013000000101013
Woolwich Wildcats 120202141010023030216
Woolwich Wildcats 200000010100141010014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101016101016
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101012101012
Hespeler (1)000000101001101001
Memorial (Snyder)00000020200162020016
NDCC00000020203112020311
Plattsville Memorial Arena12210028690000001221002869
SDCC000000201135201135
Tavistock000000101027101027
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020200172020017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 2:57 PM