Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2015-2016 (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season80621458807187016013322128
Playoff41308174220111083501927
Overall12192227512291198024318341155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 12011591100323111811
Ayr Flames 2000000101017101017
Beverly Bandits000000101008101008
Embro Edge 1101049000000101049
Embro Edge 2000000101007101007
Hespeler Shamrocks 1100133101035201168
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110021110030220051
Hespeler Shamrocks 3000000100133100133
New Hamburg Huskies 110100100000001010010
New Hamburg Huskies 300000010101111010111
Paris Wolf Pack 1101016101023202039
Paris Wolf Pack 200000010101101010110
St. George Generals101016000000101016
Tavistock Titans10101130000001010113
Twin Centre Stars 1101023000000101023
Twin Centre Stars 200000010100171010017
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101027101027
Woolwich Wildcats 2101009000000101009
Woolwich Wildcats 3101036000000101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101008101008
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020203132020313
Embro000000101007101007
Hespeler (2)000000101035101035
Karl Homuth000000210163210163
NDCC000000211049211049
Plattsville Memorial Arena121922275000000121922275
Wellesley00000010100171010017
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000010101111010111
Woolwich Township000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 30, 2022 at 6:33 PM