Record Details (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2171316298254201441224611332106220
Playoff2811152861102613130921255424282178235
Overall4918283148208511733113624710035614284455
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL (Atom)8530453884404146169708684
U11 Rep (Atom)1111001872121101218023220139152
U13 Rep (Peewee)12471303913310024542571715493
U15 Rep (Bantam)10541292312660302922111015952
U9 LL1 (Novice)42201415303063172502046
U9 LL2 (Novice)41211221330014774212628
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames532018254220162095403445
Ayr Flames AE220010333001215500224
Burford Coyotes202021420202144040428
Caledonia Thunder3120715412181672411531
Cayuga Stars20203930305155050824
Embro Edge10102821106173120825
Hespeler Shamrocks 12200139110011533002414
Ingersoll Express11004320203153120718
Ingersoll Express AE31115531208962311314
New Hamburg Huskies4040718505033590901053
New Hamburg Huskies 2211099330022854103117
New Hamburg Huskies AE1100323120684220910
Norwich Knighthawks312010921104752301416
Tavistock Titans31206132110235230816
Tavistock Titans 1110013021101063210236
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4031612404051980711131
Twin Centre Stars21101011101011431201125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020204242020424
Burford00000020202142020214
Cayuga00000030305153030515
Embro00000021106172110617
HCCC (Clark)00000041218164121816
Ingersoll0000005140112451401124
Karl Homuth00000011001151100115
Langton000000110031110031
NDCC0000007520282175202821
Norwich000000211047211047
Plattsville Memorial Arena49182831482080000004918283148208
SDCC000000101047101047
St. Clements00000010101141010114
Tavistock00000042201294220129
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000040405194040519
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110062110062
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000113802652113802652
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 11:56 AM