Record Details (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season134814053152121288128620268134
Overall134814053152121288128620268134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL (Atom)32101514202002252301536
U11 Rep (Atom)413013235041123691712559
U13 Rep (Peewee)41211010413071182511721
U15 Rep (Bantam)202026413091261501118
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames1100502110101132101511
Ayr Flames 2101027000000101027
Ayr Flames AE000000110051110051
Beverly Bandits 100000010100101010010
Burford Coyotes202021420202144040428
Caledonia Thunder000000100144100144
Cayuga Stars000000101012101012
Embro Edge00000010100121010012
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110074000000110074
Ingersoll Express110043000000110043
Ingersoll Express AE101012101034202046
New Hamburg Huskies202061020200144040624
New Hamburg Huskies AE000000101013101013
Tavistock Titans101045000000101045
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2011352020264031511
Twin Centre Stars110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000010100101010010
Burford00000020202142020214
Cayuga000000101012101012
Embro00000010100121010012
HCCC (Clark)000000100144100144
Ingersoll000000101034101034
NDCC0000003210151232101512
Plattsville Memorial Arena134814053000000134814053
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202026202026
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000030301173030117
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 9:44 PM