Record Details (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season288173631252810162721505618335135275
Playoff1611416434166735458321711411892
Overall441921412715944162351262088835449253367
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep16412035761431101511430723050190
Midget Local League1036128401044241372071036977
Minor Novice000000100100100100
Novice21013220205114121813
Peewee Rep161132614117962654633209412687
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110041211037321078
Ayr Flames110054321071343101217
Ayr Flames 2220081000000220081
Caledonia Thunder421197330018875112715
Cayuga Stars22001031100213300124
Embro Edge 1100144210111831021512
Embro Edge 200000020208132020813
Hespeler Shamrocks White11006322001253300188
Ingersoll Express30304171010034040420
Langton Leafs3210135301281162222116
New Hamburg Huskies2200742110834310157
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000202049202049
Norwich Knighthawks2110811220015343102314
Paris Wolf Pack2110891010153120914
Simcoe Warriors101021310100142020227
St. George Generals51401517404071991802236
Tavistock Titans20115113210101652211527
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22006420201224220726
Twin Centre Stars10102420203193030523
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211037211037
Embro0000004121192141211921
HCCC (Clark)00000033001883300188
Karl Homuth00000022001252200125
Langton00000030128113012811
NDCC00000032107133210713
Norwich00000022001532200153
Plattsville Memorial Arena44192141271590000004419214127159
SDCC00000040407194040719
Tavistock0000003210101632101016
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020201222020122
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000006231201962312019
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 4:56 AM