Record Details (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season24814258113248142591174816284117230
Overall24814258113248142591174816284117230
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep91801461808028017116016141
Midget Local League6150122751311716112812943
Minor Novice000000100100100100
Novice100100000000100100
Peewee Rep861132251073040211813417246
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110041211037321078
Ayr Flames110054110021220075
Caledonia Thunder101003110073211076
Ingersoll Express20202121010033030215
New Hamburg Huskies220074101023321097
Norwich Knighthawks2110811220015343102314
Paris Wolf Pack1010191010152020214
Simcoe Warriors101021310100142020227
St. George Generals1010461010152020511
Tavistock Titans20115113210101652211527
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11003220201223120424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000100100100100
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101015101015
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211037211037
Embro000000101057101057
HCCC (Clark)000000110073110073
Hespeler (1)000000101001101001
Ingersoll000000101003101003
Karl Homuth000000110072110072
NDCC000000110021110021
Norwich00000022001532200153
Plattsville Memorial Arena2481425811300000024814258113
SDCC000000101015101015
Talbot00000010100141010014
Tavistock0000003210101632101016
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020201222020122
Waterford000000101005101005
Wellesley00000010100141010014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000302179302179
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 4:17 PM