Plattsville Memorial Arena, Venues (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-P-DD-B-4]
Bantam Rep
5:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR54]
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR16]
Midget Local League
7:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MC02]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[O-A-DD-C-6]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-A-4]
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[NB05]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCRR16]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[ACRR16]
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWCRR18]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR23]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-S1-2]
Bantam Rep
5:25 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-B-DD-A-2]
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MBRR23]
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-A-6]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-P-DD-B-6]
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[NB07]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR22]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[ACRR21]
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWCRR23]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR30]
Midget Local League
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[MC06]
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR30]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-B-DD-A-4]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
[AC03]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCRR28]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-S1-4]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ACRR26]
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWCRR29]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR35]
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR37]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-B-DD-A-6]
Midget Local League
7:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MC13]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[ACRR30]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[NB15]
Atom Local League
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC11]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-S1-6]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR50]
Midget Local League
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MC21]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local League
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC13]
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget Local League
7:05 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC26]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Plattsville & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Plattsville Memorial Arena
68 Mill St , Plattsville, ON  
  • Current Season

    20 - 62 - 4
  • All-Time

    260 - 414 - 68
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 8:14 AM