Plattsville Memorial Arena, Venues (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-19
Novice Local League & Atom Local League
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (1-10)
5:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR54]
2018-19
Midget Local League
L (2-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MC02]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (4-6)
7:05 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC03]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-A-4]
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep & Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[NB05]
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (0-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[AC19]
2018-19
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (1-14)
4:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-S1-2]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
5:25 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-B-DD-A-2]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-A-6]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-D-1]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (3-10)
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[BC07]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (0-6)
8:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-A-DD-D-B2]
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Red and Green)
2018-19
Peewee Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[NB07]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR22]
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-A-DD-D-2]
03040506070809
2018-19
Midget Local League
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[MC06]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (0-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-A-DD-D-3]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (6-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-D-3]
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-A-DD-D-B4]
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
[AC03]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (3-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCRR28]
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ACRR26]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
L (2-6)
2:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-D-5]
10111213141516
2018-19
Midget Local League
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MC13]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (1-5)
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR35]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Initiation
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly
[Red & Green Teams]
2018-19
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
12:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[ACRR30]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-19
Midget Rep
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BC01]
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League & Atom Local League
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR30]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MBRR23]
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (7-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[NB15]
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC11]
2018-19
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ACRR11]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWCRR23]
2018-19
Bantam Local League & Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWCRR12]
2018-19
Midget Local League
L (4-6)
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MC21]
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[NB19]
2018-19
Atom Rep
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[ACRR06]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[BC13]
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR50]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR30]
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-13)
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC13]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWCRR18]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (0-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCRR16]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-19
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
5:25 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR16]
2018-19
Midget Local League
W (7-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC26]
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWCRR29]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR37]
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
6:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[ACRR21]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
7:35 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR23]
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice (Red and Green)
2018-19
Atom Local League
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
T (4-4)
11:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCRR12]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[ACRR16]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Plattsville Memorial Arena
68 Mill St , Plattsville, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    285 - 443 - 72
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 3:51 AM