Plattsville Memorial Arena, Venues (Plattsville & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-19
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE42]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (3-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B063]
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-2)
9:50 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A070]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (2-14)
10:50 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD37]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (4-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A131]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (9-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE073]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-19
Midget Local League
L (4-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M071]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
5:25 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M100]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[N041]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
T (5-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[B072]
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-14)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A116]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWAE036]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M085]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (Blue and Red)
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M070]
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue and Green)
2018-19
Midget Rep
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
W (5-3)
9:50 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[A087]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (2-11)
10:50 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NCDD80]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-14)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A026]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (6-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAE092]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCDD23]
2018-19
Initiation
5:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg (Black IP)
[Red & Green Teams]
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
L (3-8)
7:05 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[M090]
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (1-9)
7:45 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[B088]
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:40 PM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Novice Local League
T (2-2)
8:50 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[N056]
2018-19
Atom Local League
T (2-2)
9:50 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[A097]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (1-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NCDD71]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (0-13)
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A148]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (6-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE102]
2018-19
Initiation
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Jr IP
[Red Team]
16171819202122
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE59]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
5:25 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M140]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE082]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M040]
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Peewee Rep
8:30 AM-9:25 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
9:35 AM
vs. Twin Centre Sr IP
[[Green Team]]
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-7)
10:35 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[A107]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (2-9)
11:35 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NCDD55]
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A043]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (0-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M149]
23242526272829
2018-19
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE62]
2018-19
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice (Red and Green)
2018-19
Novice Local League
10:00 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League
11:15 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-19
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
5:40 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Local League & Novice Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
L (4-6)
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[N036]
2018-19
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-19
Midget Local League
L (4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M134]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
5:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MBRR03]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR03]
2018-19
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Local League
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[N076]
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[A116]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
L (0-10)
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[B124]
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice (Blue)
2018-19
Initiation
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg (Burgundy)
[Red and Green]
2018-19
Atom Local League
L (2-11)
10:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A143]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCRR06]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[O-A-DD-C-2]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
1:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWCRR07]
2018-19
Bantam Local League
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Plattsville Memorial Arena
68 Mill St , Plattsville, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    285 - 443 - 72
Printed from plattsvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 3:52 AM